Stakeholder Forum

CEIP Los Rosales
Site:  www.murciaeduca.es
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

Federico Márquez Paredes – Director of Studies and Tutor CEIP Los Rosales
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

Jesús Rizo Alarcón – Headmaster CEIP Los Rosales
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

María Portillo Sanz – Teacher CEIP Los Rosales
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

IES Gil de Junterón
Site:  www.murciaeduca.es
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

Ana Cristina Rojo Villar  – Teacher CEIP Casa del Niño
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

Antonio García de Alcaraz Meca  – Headmaster CEIP Casa del Niño
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

CEIP Casa del Niño
Site:  www.murciaeduca.es
Email: 30006367@murciaeduca.es

Consejería Educación y Cultura
Site:  www.carm.es/educacion
Email: carlosf.garrido@carm.es

Dirección General de Juventud – Consejería de Turismo, Juventud y Deportes
Site: www.carm.es
Email: mfrance.perez@carm.es

Juan Pedro Romera – Expert in Theatre Pedagogy, Espacio para Contar
Site: espacioparacontar.com
Email: info@espacioparacontar.es

Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena
Site: www.upct.es
Email: opect@upct.es

Unidad de Innovación de la Universidad de Murcia – Universidad de Murcia
Site:  www.um.es
Email: facultadeducacion@um.es

Catalina Guerrero Romera – Professor of the Department of Theories and history of Education
Universidad de Murcia

Site: www.um.es
Email: cgromera@um.es

Jesús Legaz Mellado – Chief of the European Project Department
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena (UPCT)
Email: chus.legaz@rec.upct.es

Laura Delgado Alcaraz – Psychologist
Email: ldelgadoalcaraz@gmail.com

Annalisa Federici – Docente
Email: afede68@gmail.com

Andrea Fora – Consigliere Regionale in Umbria
Email: andreafora1603@gmail.com

Loredana Panetta – Servizi Generali Comune di Gerace
Email: loredanapanetta@libero.it

Giuliano Granocchia – Presidente Perugia Innovativa Corsi Diritto Dovere
Email: giulianograno@gmail.com

Circolo Didattico – Corciano 
Site: www.circolodidatticocorciano.edu.it
Email: pgee027001@istruzione.it

Istituto Comprensivo Bastia 1 – Perugia
Site: www.icbastia1.edu.it
Email: pgic84300r@istruzione.it

Istituto Omnicomprensivo “Bernardino di Betto” – Perugia
Site: www.iodibetto.edu.it
Email: pgsd03000p@istruzione.it

Istituto comprensivo Perugia 8 – Ferro di Cavallo “Olmo”
Site:istitutocomprensivoperugia8
Email: pgic85800e@istruzione.it

Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 3
Site: www.istitutocomprensivoperugia3.edu.it
Email: pgic86600d@istruzione.it

Secondo Circolo Didattico – Perugia
Site: secondocircolopg.edu.it
Email: pgee00200l@istruzione.it

Istituto Comprensivo Perugia 4
Site: www.istitutocomprensivoperugia4.it
Email: pgic868005@istruzione.it

Formazione USR Marche
Site: www.usrmarche.it
Email: direzione-marche@istruzione.it

Regional Administration Pernik

Site: www.pk.government.bg
Email: oblast@pk.government.bg

Regional Administration Veliko Tarnovo
Site: vt.government.bg
Email: mayorvt@vt.bia-bg.com

Veliko Tarnovo Municipality
Site: www.veliko-tarnovo.bg
Email: mayorvt@vt.bia-bg.com

Regional Administration Gabrovo
Site: www.gb.government.bg
Email: governor@gb.government.bg

Gabrovo Municipality
Site: gabrovo.bg
Email: gabrovo@gabrovo.bg

Vratsa Municipality
Site: www.vratza.bg
Email: kmet@vratza.bg

Regional Administration Vratsa
Site: vratsa.bg
Email: obl-vr@vratsa.government.bg

Yambol Municipality
Site: yambol.bg
Email: Yambol@Yambol.bg

Regional Administration Yambol
Site: yambol.government.bg
Email: region@yambol.government.bg

Blagoevgrad Municipality
Site: www.blgmun.com
Email: kmet@blgmun.com

Vidin Municipality
Site: vidin.bg
Email:kmet@vidin.bg

Municipality Pirdop
Site: www.pirdop.bg
Email: obstina@pirdop.bg

Labor Office – Pernik
Site: az.government.bg
Email: az@az.government.bg

National Agency for Vocational Educational Training
Site: www.navet.government.bg
Email: napoo@navet.government.bg

Center for Support and Personal Development – Pernik
Site: www.sbubg.info
Email: sbu_centrala@abv.bg

Bulgarian Chamber of Commerce and Industry – Teritorial office Pernik
Site: www.bcci.bg
Email: bcci@bcci.bg

Mathematical High School “Acad. Kiril Popov”
Site: www.omg-bg.com
Email: omg@omg-bg.com

128 SU “Albert Einstein”
Site: 128sou-sofia.info
Email: souaa@abv.bg

Tsar Simeon Veliki, Vidin
Site: csv-vidin.eu
Email: csv_vidin@mail.bg

SECONDARY SCHOOL OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP “Peko Rachev Slaveykov”
Site: su-slaveykov-vidin.org
Email: sou8_vidin@abv.bg

81. SU “Victor Hugo”
Site: 81sou.org
Email: sou81@abv.bg

“Savo Savov” Secondary School, Pirdop
Site: supirdop.bg
Email: office@supirdop.bg

Nature – Mathematical High School “Hristo Smirnenski” – Pernik
Site: pmg-pernik.com
Email: pmg@pmg-pernik.com

Sixth Secondary School “St. Cyril and Methodius” – Pernik
Site: 6su-pernik.eu
Email: info@6sou-pernik.eu

Primary School “Aleko Konstantinov” – Pernik
Site: 10ou.net
Email: x_ou@abv.bg

Primary school “St. Constantine Cyril philosof” Pernik
Site: www.facebook.com/pages/category/Elementary-School

Private Primary School Meridian 22
Site: school.meridian22.bg
Email: mer_22@abv.bg

Vocational Training Centre at EG Consult Ltd.
Site: www.eg-consult.eu
Email: office@eg-consult.eu

Vocational Training Center at Intersystem Ltd.
Email: intersistem@abv.bg

Youth Care Centre
Site: canyou.info
Email: team@canyou.info

Institute for postgraduate studies
Site: ips.bg
Email: ips@ips.bg

National Management School
Site: nbschool.eu
Email: nbschool@nbschool.eu

Mrs. Marieta Atanasova – Expert – NAVET
Email: m.atanasova@navet.governmenent.bg

Mr Gancho Kolaksazov – Trainer – ITTI /Institute/
Email: gkolaksazov@gmail.com

Mr. Andrey Nikolov – Trainer – IT STEP ACADEMY
Email: uchebenotdel@itstep.org

Mr Dimtar SHopov – Trainer – NAGSI Vocational Training Centre
Email: nagsi@abv.bg

Kiril Kolev – Youth worker and coach – Cultural Heritage Institute
Email: info@chinstitute.eu

Università degli Studi di Perugia
Site: www.unipg.it
Email: ripartizione.didattica@unipg.it

Università per Stranieri di Perugia
Site: www.unistrapg.it
Email: uchebenotdel@itstep.org

Università degli Studi di Bari
Site: www.uniba.it
Email: urp@uniba.it

Politecnico di Bari
Site: www.poliba.it
Email: direzionegenerale@poliba.it

Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Site: www.unife.it

Università degli Studi del Molise
Site: www.unimol.it
Email: comunicazioni@unimol.it

Università degli Studi di Parma
Site: www.unipr.it
Email: urp@unipr.it

Libero Istituto Universitario Carlo Cattaneo
Site: www.liuc.it
Email: info@liuc.it

Università degli Studi “La Tuscia” di Viterbo
Site: www.unitus.it
Email: infoperme@unitus.it

Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Site: www.unica.it
Email: ufficiostampa@amm.unica.it

Università Politecnica delle Marche
Site: www.univpm.it
Email: info@univpm.it

Università degli Studi di Messina
Site: www.unime.it
Email: urp@unime.it

Regione Umbria
Site: www.regione.umbria.it
Email: urp@regione.umbria.it

WSBINOZ – Instytut Nauk Społecznych
Site: www.wsbinoz.edu.pl
Email: uczelnia@wsbinoz.edu.pl

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 172 im. Prof. Stefana Banacha
Site: www.sp172lodz.edupage.org
Email: kontakt@sp172.elodz.edu.pl

Szkoła Podstawowa im. Leokadii Ostrowskiej w Bobrownikach
Site: www.spbobrowniki.szkolnastrona.pl
Email: spbobrowniki@poczta.onet.pl

Szkoła Podstawowa im. ks. Jana Twardowskiego w Dębowej Górze
Site: www.spdg.cba.pl
Email: spdg@vp.pl

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Skierniewicach
Site: www.zsi9.pl.pl
Email: sekretariat@zsi9.pl

Zespół Szkół – Centrum Edukacji Zawodowej i Ustawicznej im. M. Kopernika w Rawie Mazowieckiej
Site: www.rawa-kopernik.internetdsl.pl
Email: zsceziu@hoga.pl

ZSCKR im J. Dziubińskiej w Zduńskiej Dąbrowie (Technikum Weterynaryjne)
Site: www.zspzd-technikum.pl
Email: szkola@zspzd-technikum.pl | zsrzd@poczta.onet.pl

Collegium Balticum
Site: www.www.cb.szczecin.pl
Email: biuro.rektora@cb.szczecin.pl

Ewelina Bursztynowicz – Member of the Program Council
PODNIDM in Pabianice

Email: bursztynowicz_ewelina@o2.pl

Daniela Kuca – teacher of primary school
Primary School no 172 in Lodz

Email: daniella14@op.pl

Wioletta Plich-Patora – pedagogue, career counseling, sociotherapist
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Króla Stefana Batorego w Szczawinie
Email: wioletta.plichpatora@szkolawszczawinie.pl

Monika Kosiewicz – school pedagogue, speech therapist
Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 im. Józefa Jaworskiego w Aleksandrowie Łódzkim
Email: monika-kosiewicz@wp.pl

Adriana Cylwik – psychologist
„Bliżej Siebie” Adriana Cylwik

Email: a.cylwik@gmail.com

Dorota Piskorska – psychologists
Academic teacher of WSBINOZ and AHE

Email:

Wojciech Welskop – Rector
WSBINOZ
Email: w.welskop@wsbinoz.edu.pl

Anna Winnicka – Teacher
Centrum Edukacji Zawodowej i Ustawicznej im. M. Kopernika in Rawa Mazowiecka
Email: anutkabe@o2.pl

Ewa Zabrzewska – headmaster
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Leokadii Ostrowskiej in Bobrowniki

Email: spbobrowniki@poczta.onet.pl | ewazabrzewska@interia.pl

Katarzyna Jadczak – teacher of primary school
ZSCKR im J. Dziubińskiej w Zduńskiej Dąbrowie (Technikum Weterynaryjne)

Email: flawa@o2.pl

Lidia Zielkowska – teacher of primary school
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 9 w Skierniewicach
Email: lidia.zielkowska@poczta.onet.pl

Agnieszka Szymańska – teacher of primary school
Szkoła Podstawowa im. Leokadii Ostrowskiej w Bobrownikach

Email: a.szymanska4@o2.pl

Agnieszka Gołębieska-Wesołowska – teacher of primary school
Primary School of ks. Jan Twardowskiego in Dębowa Góra

Email: ags150273@vp.pl

COPEDECO – Cooperativa para el Desarrollo Comunitario
Sitio: www.copedeco.com
Email: info@copedeco.com

 

FAMDIF – Federación de Asociaciones Murcianas de Personas con Discapacidad Física y Orgánica
Sitio: famdif.org
Email: famdif@famdif.org

 

Skip to toolbar